地区ETF之拉丁美洲ETF列表(3/5): ESG, 股息, 股份

拉丁美洲ETF投资于拉丁美洲地区的公司

* 资产及平均交易量 截至 2022-07-28 16:19 EDT

ESG,

SymbolETF NameESG ScoreESG Score Peer Percentile (%)ESG Score Global Percentile (%)Carbon Intensity (Tons of CO2e / $M Sales)Sustainable Impact Solutions (%)
EMBiShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF3.2743.91%6.22%1548.050.00%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF3.6113.22%7.56%343.632.42%
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF3.477.44%6.96%312.92.55%
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico ETF3.194.96%5.96%253.025.70%
WIPSPDR FTSE International Government Inflation-Protected Bond ETF5.681.22%30.25%1.50.00%
ECHiShares MSCI Chile ETF6.7592.56%43.44%373.1612.30%
FLBRFranklin FTSE Brazil ETF3.714.53%7.91%387.782.96%
EPUiShares MSCI Peru ETF4.3144.63%11.63%338.323.33%
BRZUDirexion Daily MSCI Brazil Bull 2X Shares5.04.58%24.56%311.150.48%
EWZSiShares MSCI Brazil Small-Cap ETF3.9923.14%9.47%541.888.18%
FLLAFranklin FTSE Latin America ETF3.7616.24%8.28%348.363.88%
FLNFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX Fund4.2742.15%11.32%384.076.17%
BRFVanEck Brazil Small-Cap ETF3.611.57%7.51%225.597.45%
GXGGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETF8.395.04%75.03%376.283.57%
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF5.3683.47%27.51%838.44.59%
ICOLiShares MSCI Colombia ETF8.3295.87%75.40%292.453.58%
ESEBXtrackers J.P. Morgan ESG Emerging Markets Sovereign ETF3.7665.87%8.28%1.50.00%
BZQProShares UltraShort MSCI Brazil Capped0.0N/AN/AN/AN/A
MEXXDirexion Daily MSCI Mexico Bull 3X Shares4.530.00%14.74%246.62.20%
FLMXFranklin FTSE Mexico ETF2.690.85%4.45%241.874.34%
FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX Fund4.5561.16%18.17%477.666.60%
UBRProShares Ultra MSCI Brazil Capped0.0N/AN/AN/AN/A
AGTiShares MSCI Argentina & Global Exposure ETF5.4384.62%27.95%799.33.85%

股息

Subscribe to get access

Read more of this content when you subscribe today.

股份

Subscribe to get access

Read more of this content when you subscribe today.

Leave a Reply